All entries of this event
ITF-NW - NRW Taekwon-Do Meisterschaft 2022
Search:
Team
Entries
Categories
BSG Kleverland(ITFGER31)
GERMANY (GER)
Dautović Aischa
04220 u18 Tul -5. Kup
BSG Kleverland(ITFGER31), GERMANY (GER)
Dautović Aischa
24177 weiblich u18 Sparring -3. Dan +65 kg
BSG Kleverland(ITFGER31), GERMANY (GER)
Imani Subhan-Siradj
13220 männlich u15 Tul -5. Kup
BSG Kleverland(ITFGER31), GERMANY (GER)
Schmidl Christoph
05280 18+ Tul 4.-6. Dan
BSG Kleverland(ITFGER31), GERMANY (GER)
Schmidl Christoph
15187 männlich 18+ Sparring -6. Dan +87 kg
BSG Kleverland(ITFGER31), GERMANY (GER)
Schmidl Christoph
15300 männlich 18+ Power Test
BSG Kleverland[1](ITFGER31[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 3
Budosport Düsseldorf(ITFGER21)
GERMANY (GER)
Dimitrijevic Danijela
22015 weiblich u12 Sparring -7. kup -148 cm
Budosport Düsseldorf(ITFGER21), GERMANY (GER)
Dimitrijevic Danijela
22210 weiblich u13 Tul -7. Kup
Budosport Düsseldorf(ITFGER21), GERMANY (GER)
Niftaliyev Ramal
02200 u12 Tul -9. Kup
Budosport Düsseldorf(ITFGER21), GERMANY (GER)
Niftaliyev Ramal
12026 männlich u12 Sparring -5. Kup +148 cm
Budosport Düsseldorf(ITFGER21), GERMANY (GER)
Tijani Rahma
22016 weiblich u12 Sparring -7. kup +148 cm
Budosport Düsseldorf(ITFGER21), GERMANY (GER)
Tijani Rahma
22210 weiblich u13 Tul -7. Kup
Budosport Düsseldorf(ITFGER21), GERMANY (GER)
Ugwuezumba Brian
12025 männlich u12 Sparring -5. Kup -148 cm
Budosport Düsseldorf(ITFGER21), GERMANY (GER)
Ugwuezumba Brian
12210 männlich u12 Tul -7. Kup
Budosport Düsseldorf(ITFGER21), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 4
Chang Hun TKD Gelsenkirchen e.V.(ITFGER73)
GERMANY (GER)
Blahout Christian
05260 18+ Tul 2. Dan
Chang Hun TKD Gelsenkirchen e.V.(ITFGER73), GERMANY (GER)
Chang Hun TKD Gelsenkirchen e.V.(Kaddouri, Sakowski, Schmidt)
55280 Team Tul
Chang Hun TKD Gelsenkirchen e.V.(ITFGER73), GERMANY (GER)
Clemens Lars
13400 männlich u15 Special Technique
Chang Hun TKD Gelsenkirchen e.V.(ITFGER73), GERMANY (GER)
Gäth Benjamin
05240 18+ Tul -1. Kup
Chang Hun TKD Gelsenkirchen e.V.(ITFGER73), GERMANY (GER)
Gäth Benjamin
15400 männlich 18+ Special Technique
Chang Hun TKD Gelsenkirchen e.V.(ITFGER73), GERMANY (GER)
Heermann Heiko
05220 18+ Tul -5. Kup
Chang Hun TKD Gelsenkirchen e.V.(ITFGER73), GERMANY (GER)
Heermann Paulina
01220 u9 Tul -5. Kup
Chang Hun TKD Gelsenkirchen e.V.(ITFGER73), GERMANY (GER)
Kaddouri Ahmad
04240 u18 Tul -1. Kup
Chang Hun TKD Gelsenkirchen e.V.(ITFGER73), GERMANY (GER)
Sakowski Aaliyah
04240 u18 Tul -1. Kup
Chang Hun TKD Gelsenkirchen e.V.(ITFGER73), GERMANY (GER)
Schmidt Emily Sophie
23240 weiblich u15 Tul -1. Kup
Chang Hun TKD Gelsenkirchen e.V.(ITFGER73), GERMANY (GER)
Schmidt Emily Sophie
23400 weiblich u15 Special Technique
Chang Hun TKD Gelsenkirchen e.V.(ITFGER73), GERMANY (GER)
Schmidt Kai
05240 18+ Tul -1. Kup
Chang Hun TKD Gelsenkirchen e.V.(ITFGER73), GERMANY (GER)
Ueck Marlene
23230 weiblich u15 Tul -3. Kup
Chang Hun TKD Gelsenkirchen e.V.(ITFGER73), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 13 Total athletes 10
Dojang Nordenham(ITFGER36)
GERMANY (GER)
Al Kadri Ebraheem
04230 u18 Tul -3. Kup
Dojang Nordenham(ITFGER36), GERMANY (GER)
Al Kadri Ebraheem
14177 männlich u18 Sparring -3. Dan +75 kg
Dojang Nordenham(ITFGER36), GERMANY (GER)
Al Kadri Ebraheem
14400 männlich u18 Special Technique
Dojang Nordenham(ITFGER36), GERMANY (GER)
Ismail Liya
22210 weiblich u13 Tul -7. Kup
Dojang Nordenham(ITFGER36), GERMANY (GER)
Kürekci Asim
12026 männlich u12 Sparring -5. Kup +148 cm
Dojang Nordenham(ITFGER36), GERMANY (GER)
Kürekci Asim
12220 männlich u12 Tul -5. Kup
Dojang Nordenham(ITFGER36), GERMANY (GER)
Smailov Danilo
14177 männlich u18 Sparring -3. Dan +75 kg
Dojang Nordenham(ITFGER36), GERMANY (GER)
Smailov Danilo
14250 männlich u18 Tul 1. Dan
Dojang Nordenham(ITFGER36), GERMANY (GER)
Smailov Danilo
14400 männlich u18 Special Technique
Dojang Nordenham(ITFGER36), GERMANY (GER)
Smailov Emily
23176 weiblich u15 Sparring -3. Dan -60 kg
Dojang Nordenham(ITFGER36), GERMANY (GER)
Smailov Emily
23240 weiblich u15 Tul -1. Kup
Dojang Nordenham(ITFGER36), GERMANY (GER)
Smailov Julianna
04230 u18 Tul -3. Kup
Dojang Nordenham(ITFGER36), GERMANY (GER)
Smailov Julianna
24174 weiblich u18 Sparring -3. Dan -57 kg
Dojang Nordenham(ITFGER36), GERMANY (GER)
Smailov Julianna
24400 weiblich u18 Special Technique
Dojang Nordenham[1](ITFGER36[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 14 Total athletes 6
DOquadrat(ITFGER80)
GERMANY (GER)
Bürger Amy
23173 weiblich u15 Sparring -3. Dan -48 kg
DOquadrat(ITFGER80), GERMANY (GER)
Bürger Amy
23210 weiblich u15 Tul -7. Kup
DOquadrat(ITFGER80), GERMANY (GER)
Christakis Angelos
13173 männlich u15 Sparring -3. Dan -50 kg
DOquadrat(ITFGER80), GERMANY (GER)
Grigorov Yasen
05240 18+ Tul -1. Kup
DOquadrat(ITFGER80), GERMANY (GER)
Grigorov Yasen
15185 männlich 18+ Sparring -6. Dan -81 kg
DOquadrat(ITFGER80), GERMANY (GER)
Grigorov Yasen
15400 männlich 18+ Special Technique
DOquadrat(ITFGER80), GERMANY (GER)
Heinze Alina Isabelle
22046 weiblich u12 Sparring -1. kup +148 cm
DOquadrat(ITFGER80), GERMANY (GER)
Kocer Eslem
02200 u12 Tul -9. Kup
DOquadrat(ITFGER80), GERMANY (GER)
Kocer Eslem
22016 weiblich u12 Sparring -7. kup +148 cm
DOquadrat(ITFGER80), GERMANY (GER)
Moros Eussebiu-Alessio
14174 männlich u18 Sparring -3. Dan -65 kg
DOquadrat(ITFGER80), GERMANY (GER)
Moros Eussebiu-Alessio
14250 männlich u18 Tul 1. Dan
DOquadrat(ITFGER80), GERMANY (GER)
Moros Eussebiu-Alessio
14400 männlich u18 Special Technique
DOquadrat(ITFGER80), GERMANY (GER)
Mosler Leon Vassilios
01220 u9 Tul -5. Kup
DOquadrat(ITFGER80), GERMANY (GER)
Mosler Leon Vassilios
12043 männlich u12 Sparring -1. Kup -136 cm
DOquadrat(ITFGER80), GERMANY (GER)
Neumann Nils
12046 männlich u12 Sparring -1. Kup +148 cm
DOquadrat(ITFGER80), GERMANY (GER)
Nisteriuc Valentin-Dimitris
04260 u18 Tul 2. Dan
DOquadrat(ITFGER80), GERMANY (GER)
Nisteriuc Valentin-Dimitris
14400 männlich u18 Special Technique
DOquadrat(ITFGER80), GERMANY (GER)
Petrovic Luka
14137 männlich u18 Sparring -4. Kup +75 kg
DOquadrat[1](ITFGER80[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 18 Total athletes 10
Education Sports Köln(ITFGER82)
GERMANY (GER)
Annecke Svenja
23176 weiblich u15 Sparring -3. Dan -60 kg
Education Sports Köln(ITFGER82), GERMANY (GER)
Annecke Svenja
23240 weiblich u15 Tul -1. Kup
Education Sports Köln(ITFGER82), GERMANY (GER)
Becker-Fahr Lina
22046 weiblich u12 Sparring -1. kup +148 cm
Education Sports Köln(ITFGER82), GERMANY (GER)
Becker-Fahr Lina
22220 weiblich u12 Tul -5. Kup
Education Sports Köln(ITFGER82), GERMANY (GER)
Fänger Greta Ellen
23176 weiblich u15 Sparring -3. Dan -60 kg
Education Sports Köln(ITFGER82), GERMANY (GER)
Fänger Greta Ellen
23230 weiblich u15 Tul -3. Kup
Education Sports Köln(ITFGER82), GERMANY (GER)
Febo Antonio
11200 männlich u9 Tul -9. Kup
Education Sports Köln(ITFGER82), GERMANY (GER)
Febo Antonio
12002 männlich u12 Sparring -9. Kup -130 cm
Education Sports Köln(ITFGER82), GERMANY (GER)
Febo Leonardo
11210 männlich u9 Tul -7. Kup
Education Sports Köln(ITFGER82), GERMANY (GER)
Febo Leonardo
12013 männlich u12 Sparring -7. Kup -136 cm
Education Sports Köln(ITFGER82), GERMANY (GER)
Fedorvk Oleksandr
11210 männlich u9 Tul -7. Kup
Education Sports Köln(ITFGER82), GERMANY (GER)
Fedorvk Oleksandr
12026 männlich u12 Sparring -5. Kup +148 cm
Education Sports Köln(ITFGER82), GERMANY (GER)
Heuwerth Marie
23175 weiblich u15 Sparring -3. Dan -56 kg
Education Sports Köln(ITFGER82), GERMANY (GER)
Heuwerth Marie
23240 weiblich u15 Tul -1. Kup
Education Sports Köln(ITFGER82), GERMANY (GER)
Miura Camila
23176 weiblich u15 Sparring -3. Dan -60 kg
Education Sports Köln(ITFGER82), GERMANY (GER)
Miura Camila
23230 weiblich u15 Tul -3. Kup
Education Sports Köln(ITFGER82), GERMANY (GER)
Theißen Jonas
13171 männlich u15 Sparring -3. Dan -40 kg
Education Sports Köln(ITFGER82), GERMANY (GER)
Theißen Jonas
13230 männlich u15 Tul -3. Kup
Education Sports Köln(ITFGER82), GERMANY (GER)
Tuncer Keyan
12025 männlich u12 Sparring -5. Kup -148 cm
Education Sports Köln(ITFGER82), GERMANY (GER)
Tuncer Keyan
12210 männlich u12 Tul -7. Kup
Education Sports Köln(ITFGER82), GERMANY (GER)
Tuncer Mete
11200 männlich u9 Tul -9. Kup
Education Sports Köln(ITFGER82), GERMANY (GER)
Tuncer Mete
12021 männlich u12 Sparring -5. Kup -124 cm
Education Sports Köln(ITFGER82), GERMANY (GER)
Weber Marleen
22034 weiblich u12 Sparring -3. Kup -142 cm
Education Sports Köln(ITFGER82), GERMANY (GER)
Weber Marleen
22220 weiblich u12 Tul -5. Kup
Education Sports Köln(ITFGER82), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 24 Total athletes 12
Guwon Ui Son Sportverein(ITFGER22)
GERMANY (GER)
Aldergott Iven
12034 männlich u12 Sparring -3. Kup -142 cm
Guwon Ui Son Sportverein(ITFGER22), GERMANY (GER)
Aldergott Iven
12220 männlich u12 Tul -5. Kup
Guwon Ui Son Sportverein(ITFGER22), GERMANY (GER)
Barth Tobias
05280 18+ Tul 4.-6. Dan
Guwon Ui Son Sportverein(ITFGER22), GERMANY (GER)
Barth Tobias
15185 männlich 18+ Sparring -6. Dan -81 kg
Guwon Ui Son Sportverein(ITFGER22), GERMANY (GER)
Barth Tobias
15400 männlich 18+ Special Technique
Guwon Ui Son Sportverein(ITFGER22), GERMANY (GER)
Gerhard Aroun Jeff
13175 männlich u15 Sparring -3. Dan -60 kg
Guwon Ui Son Sportverein(ITFGER22), GERMANY (GER)
Gerhard Aroun Jeff
13250 männlich u15 Tul 1. Dan
Guwon Ui Son Sportverein(ITFGER22), GERMANY (GER)
Gerhard Aroun Jeff
13400 männlich u15 Special Technique
Guwon Ui Son Sportverein(ITFGER22), GERMANY (GER)
Girzalsky Tim
04220 u18 Tul -5. Kup
Guwon Ui Son Sportverein(ITFGER22), GERMANY (GER)
Gröne Zoe
23240 weiblich u15 Tul -1. Kup
Guwon Ui Son Sportverein(ITFGER22), GERMANY (GER)
Gröne Zoe
23400 weiblich u15 Special Technique
Guwon Ui Son Sportverein(ITFGER22), GERMANY (GER)
Just Jamie Samuel Andreas
14124 männlich u18 Sparring -5. Kup -65 kg
Guwon Ui Son Sportverein(ITFGER22), GERMANY (GER)
Just Jamie Samuel Andreas
14210 männlich u18 Tul -7. Kup
Guwon Ui Son Sportverein(ITFGER22), GERMANY (GER)
Klauzer Dean
12026 männlich u12 Sparring -5. Kup +148 cm
Guwon Ui Son Sportverein(ITFGER22), GERMANY (GER)
Klauzer Dean
12210 männlich u12 Tul -7. Kup
Guwon Ui Son Sportverein(ITFGER22), GERMANY (GER)
Klauzer Günter
05210 18+ Tul -7. kup
Guwon Ui Son Sportverein(ITFGER22), GERMANY (GER)
Meinert Maren
25250 weiblich 18+ Tul 1. Dan
Guwon Ui Son Sportverein(ITFGER22), GERMANY (GER)
Sofias Arsenios
13177 männlich u15 Sparring -3. Dan +65 kg
Guwon Ui Son Sportverein(ITFGER22), GERMANY (GER)
Sofias Arsenios
13230 männlich u15 Tul -3. Kup
Guwon Ui Son Sportverein(ITFGER22), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 19 Total athletes 10
HSG Friesoythe(ITFGER38)
GERMANY (GER)
Broftman Regina
25184 weiblich 18+ Sparring -6. Dan -65 kg
HSG Friesoythe(ITFGER38), GERMANY (GER)
Krieger Jonas
15187 männlich 18+ Sparring -6. Dan +87 kg
HSG Friesoythe(ITFGER38), GERMANY (GER)
Krieger Maik
14177 männlich u18 Sparring -3. Dan +75 kg
HSG Friesoythe(ITFGER38), GERMANY (GER)
Leschtschin Toni
13171 männlich u15 Sparring -3. Dan -40 kg
HSG Friesoythe(ITFGER38), GERMANY (GER)
Nasarenko Marc-Anthony
13125 männlich u15 Sparring -5. Kup -60 kg
HSG Friesoythe[1](ITFGER38[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 5
JC Langenfeld(ITFGER8)
GERMANY (GER)
Anders Emily
23220 weiblich u15 Tul -5. Kup
JC Langenfeld(ITFGER8), GERMANY (GER)
Baudis Linda
23210 weiblich u15 Tul -7. Kup
JC Langenfeld(ITFGER8), GERMANY (GER)
Heiß Josephine
22034 weiblich u12 Sparring -3. Kup -142 cm
JC Langenfeld(ITFGER8), GERMANY (GER)
Keller Amelie
25250 weiblich 18+ Tul 1. Dan
JC Langenfeld(ITFGER8), GERMANY (GER)
Keller Nils
14250 männlich u18 Tul 1. Dan
JC Langenfeld(ITFGER8), GERMANY (GER)
Mostert Alia
24250 weiblich u18 Tul 1. Dan
JC Langenfeld(ITFGER8), GERMANY (GER)
Mostert Eva
23177 weiblich u15 Sparring -3. Dan +60 kg
JC Langenfeld(ITFGER8), GERMANY (GER)
Mostert Eva
23240 weiblich u15 Tul -1. Kup
JC Langenfeld(ITFGER8), GERMANY (GER)
Riedl Jakob
02230 u12 Tul -3. Kup
JC Langenfeld(ITFGER8), GERMANY (GER)
Rudolf Alexander
13175 männlich u15 Sparring -3. Dan -60 kg
JC Langenfeld(ITFGER8), GERMANY (GER)
Rudolf Alexander
13230 männlich u15 Tul -3. Kup
JC Langenfeld(ITFGER8), GERMANY (GER)
Schatzschneider Til
12014 männlich u12 Sparring -7. Kup -142 cm
JC Langenfeld(ITFGER8), GERMANY (GER)
Schatzschneider Til
12210 männlich u12 Tul -7. Kup
JC Langenfeld(ITFGER8), GERMANY (GER)
Schatzschneider Til
12400 männlich u12 Special Technique
JC Langenfeld(ITFGER8), GERMANY (GER)
Schneider Annkathrin
04240 u18 Tul -1. Kup
JC Langenfeld(ITFGER8), GERMANY (GER)
Stakemeier Merle
21210 weiblich u9 Tul -7. Kup
JC Langenfeld(ITFGER8), GERMANY (GER)
Stakemeier Merle
22014 weiblich u12 Sparring -7. Kup -142 cm
JC Langenfeld[1](ITFGER8[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 17 Total athletes 12
Kampfsportschule Büren(ITFGER19)
GERMANY (GER)
Aydeniz Zoe
22210 weiblich u13 Tul -7. Kup
Kampfsportschule Büren(ITFGER19), GERMANY (GER)
Bischel Lucien
12013 männlich u12 Sparring -7. Kup -136 cm
Kampfsportschule Büren(ITFGER19), GERMANY (GER)
Bischel Lucien
12400 männlich u12 Special Technique
Kampfsportschule Büren(ITFGER19), GERMANY (GER)
Foot Jelisaweta
21200 weiblich u9 Tul -9. Kup
Kampfsportschule Büren(ITFGER19), GERMANY (GER)
Gusch Luisa
24174 weiblich u18 Sparring -3. Dan -57 kg
Kampfsportschule Büren(ITFGER19), GERMANY (GER)
Gusch Luisa
24250 weiblich u18 Tul 1. Dan
Kampfsportschule Büren(ITFGER19), GERMANY (GER)
Kleff Liliana
21200 weiblich u9 Tul -9. Kup
Kampfsportschule Büren(ITFGER19), GERMANY (GER)
Kleff Liliana
21400 weiblich u9 Special Technique
Kampfsportschule Büren(ITFGER19), GERMANY (GER)
Kleff Liliana
22013 weiblich u12 Sparring -7. Kup -136 cm
Kampfsportschule Büren(ITFGER19), GERMANY (GER)
Krieger Karin
02230 u12 Tul -3. Kup
Kampfsportschule Büren(ITFGER19), GERMANY (GER)
Krieger Karin
22034 weiblich u12 Sparring -3. Kup -142 cm
Kampfsportschule Büren(ITFGER19), GERMANY (GER)
Melchers Jan-Luca
11210 männlich u9 Tul -7. Kup
Kampfsportschule Büren(ITFGER19), GERMANY (GER)
Melchers Jan-Luca
11400 männlich u9 Special Technique
Kampfsportschule Büren(ITFGER19), GERMANY (GER)
Melchers Jan-Luca
12013 männlich u12 Sparring -7. Kup -136 cm
Kampfsportschule Büren(ITFGER19), GERMANY (GER)
Prior Niklas
11210 männlich u9 Tul -7. Kup
Kampfsportschule Büren(ITFGER19), GERMANY (GER)
Prior Niklas
11400 männlich u9 Special Technique
Kampfsportschule Büren(ITFGER19), GERMANY (GER)
Prior Niklas
12026 männlich u12 Sparring -5. Kup +148 cm
Kampfsportschule Büren(ITFGER19), GERMANY (GER)
Sander Christian
11200 männlich u9 Tul -9. Kup
Kampfsportschule Büren(ITFGER19), GERMANY (GER)
Sander Christian
12013 männlich u12 Sparring -7. Kup -136 cm
Kampfsportschule Büren(ITFGER19), GERMANY (GER)
Schulte Lukas
14173 männlich u18 Sparring -3. Dan -60 kg
Kampfsportschule Büren(ITFGER19), GERMANY (GER)
Schulte Lukas
14250 männlich u18 Tul 1. Dan
Kampfsportschule Büren(ITFGER19), GERMANY (GER)
Zumöhle Henning
11210 männlich u9 Tul -7. Kup
Kampfsportschule Büren(ITFGER19), GERMANY (GER)
Zumöhle Henning
12013 männlich u12 Sparring -7. Kup -136 cm
Kampfsportschule Büren[1](ITFGER19[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 23 Total athletes 11
Kings Cross(ITFGER115)
GERMANY (GER)
Amariei Marius-Gabriel
15400 männlich 18+ Special Technique
Kings Cross(ITFGER115), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
KSC Leverkusen(ITFGER10)
GERMANY (GER)
Bakurov Rodion
13177 männlich u15 Sparring -3. Dan +65 kg
KSC Leverkusen(ITFGER10), GERMANY (GER)
Bakurov Rodion
13240 männlich u15 Tul -1. Kup
KSC Leverkusen(ITFGER10), GERMANY (GER)
Fuchs Enya
23177 weiblich u15 Sparring -3. Dan +60 kg
KSC Leverkusen(ITFGER10), GERMANY (GER)
Fuchs Enya
23230 weiblich u15 Tul -3. Kup
KSC Leverkusen(ITFGER10), GERMANY (GER)
Kliachyn Ruslan
13175 männlich u15 Sparring -3. Dan -60 kg
KSC Leverkusen(ITFGER10), GERMANY (GER)
Kliachyn Ruslan
13240 männlich u15 Tul -1. Kup
KSC Leverkusen(ITFGER10), GERMANY (GER)
Markuss Sophie
23173 weiblich u15 Sparring -3. Dan -48 kg
KSC Leverkusen(ITFGER10), GERMANY (GER)
Markuss Sophie
23250 weiblich u15 Tul 1. Dan
KSC Leverkusen(ITFGER10), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 4
Moving Generations(ITFGER108)
GERMANY (GER)
Bungarten Emily
24174 weiblich u18 Sparring -3. Dan -57 kg
Moving Generations(ITFGER108), GERMANY (GER)
Bungarten Emily
24400 weiblich u18 Special Technique
Moving Generations(ITFGER108), GERMANY (GER)
Habibi-Naini Eva
23116 weiblich u15 Sparring -7. Kup -60 kg
Moving Generations(ITFGER108), GERMANY (GER)
Habibi-Naini Eva
23400 weiblich u15 Special Technique
Moving Generations(ITFGER108), GERMANY (GER)
Kasper Maxim
12026 männlich u12 Sparring -5. Kup +148 cm
Moving Generations(ITFGER108), GERMANY (GER)
Kasper Maxim
12400 männlich u12 Special Technique
Moving Generations(ITFGER108), GERMANY (GER)
Kroll Paula
22013 weiblich u12 Sparring -7. Kup -136 cm
Moving Generations(ITFGER108), GERMANY (GER)
Kroll Paula
22210 weiblich u13 Tul -7. Kup
Moving Generations(ITFGER108), GERMANY (GER)
Kroll Paula
22400 weiblich u12 Special Technique
Moving Generations(ITFGER108), GERMANY (GER)
Micklisch Charlotte
21210 weiblich u9 Tul -7. Kup
Moving Generations(ITFGER108), GERMANY (GER)
Micklisch Charlotte
22032 weiblich u12 Sparring -4. Kup -130 cm
Moving Generations(ITFGER108), GERMANY (GER)
Micklisch Philipp
12025 männlich u12 Sparring -5. Kup -148 cm
Moving Generations(ITFGER108), GERMANY (GER)
Micklisch Philipp
12400 männlich u12 Special Technique
Moving Generations(ITFGER108), GERMANY (GER)
Moving Generations(Kroll, Pitter, Retschela, Tevs)
52200 Team Tul Kinder
Moving Generations(ITFGER108), GERMANY (GER)
Nohl Flora
22016 weiblich u12 Sparring -7. kup +148 cm
Moving Generations(ITFGER108), GERMANY (GER)
Nohl Flora
22210 weiblich u13 Tul -7. Kup
Moving Generations(ITFGER108), GERMANY (GER)
Nohl Flora
22400 weiblich u12 Special Technique
Moving Generations(ITFGER108), GERMANY (GER)
Nohl Yvonne
05220 18+ Tul -5. Kup
Moving Generations(ITFGER108), GERMANY (GER)
Offermanns Jonas
12026 männlich u12 Sparring -5. Kup +148 cm
Moving Generations(ITFGER108), GERMANY (GER)
Offermanns Jonas
12400 männlich u12 Special Technique
Moving Generations(ITFGER108), GERMANY (GER)
Pitter Kiara
22016 weiblich u12 Sparring -7. kup +148 cm
Moving Generations(ITFGER108), GERMANY (GER)
Pitter Kiara
22210 weiblich u13 Tul -7. Kup
Moving Generations(ITFGER108), GERMANY (GER)
Pitter Kiara
22400 weiblich u12 Special Technique
Moving Generations(ITFGER108), GERMANY (GER)
Prothmann Bennet
12026 männlich u12 Sparring -5. Kup +148 cm
Moving Generations(ITFGER108), GERMANY (GER)
Prothmann Bennet
12400 männlich u12 Special Technique
Moving Generations(ITFGER108), GERMANY (GER)
Retschela Klara
21210 weiblich u9 Tul -7. Kup
Moving Generations(ITFGER108), GERMANY (GER)
Retschela Klara
21400 weiblich u9 Special Technique
Moving Generations(ITFGER108), GERMANY (GER)
Retschela Klara
22015 weiblich u12 Sparring -7. kup -148 cm
Moving Generations(ITFGER108), GERMANY (GER)
Sinner Andrea
25185 weiblich 18+ Sparring -6. Dan -70 kg
Moving Generations(ITFGER108), GERMANY (GER)
Sinner Andrea
25250 weiblich 18+ Tul 1. Dan
Moving Generations(ITFGER108), GERMANY (GER)
Sinner Andrea
25400 weiblich 18+ Special Technique
Moving Generations(ITFGER108), GERMANY (GER)
Tevs Emma
22210 weiblich u13 Tul -7. Kup
Moving Generations(ITFGER108), GERMANY (GER)
Tevs Nelly
21200 weiblich u9 Tul -9. Kup
Moving Generations(ITFGER108), GERMANY (GER)
Upgang Karl
11400 männlich u9 Special Technique
Moving Generations(ITFGER108), GERMANY (GER)
Upgang Karl
12013 männlich u12 Sparring -7. Kup -136 cm
Moving Generations(ITFGER108), GERMANY (GER)
Upgang Theo
12002 männlich u12 Sparring -9. Kup -130 cm
Moving Generations(ITFGER108), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 36 Total athletes 17
Po-Eun Bremen(ITFGER45)
GERMANY (GER)
Ahmad Mohammed
13210 männlich u15 Tul -7. Kup
Po-Eun Bremen(ITFGER45), GERMANY (GER)
Beims Niklas
05270 18+ Tul 3. Dan
Po-Eun Bremen(ITFGER45), GERMANY (GER)
Brumshagen Gesine
05210 18+ Tul -7. kup
Po-Eun Bremen(ITFGER45), GERMANY (GER)
Fischer Rebecca
25250 weiblich 18+ Tul 1. Dan
Po-Eun Bremen(ITFGER45), GERMANY (GER)
Inglis-Arkell Emil
12210 männlich u12 Tul -7. Kup
Po-Eun Bremen(ITFGER45), GERMANY (GER)
Wuttke Claire Sophie
04240 u18 Tul -1. Kup
Po-Eun Bremen(ITFGER45), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 6
Satori Höxter(ITFGER32)
GERMANY (GER)
Ummen David
05240 18+ Tul -1. Kup
Satori Höxter(ITFGER32), GERMANY (GER)
Ummen David
15187 männlich 18+ Sparring -6. Dan +87 kg
Satori Höxter[1](ITFGER32[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
SF Hamborn 07 e.V.(ITFGER68)
GERMANY (GER)
Ahnin Nora
21200 weiblich u9 Tul -9. Kup
SF Hamborn 07 e.V.(ITFGER68), GERMANY (GER)
Ahnin Sara
23137 weiblich u15 Sparring -4. Kup +60 kg
SF Hamborn 07 e.V.(ITFGER68), GERMANY (GER)
Ahnin Sara
23230 weiblich u15 Tul -3. Kup
SF Hamborn 07 e.V.(ITFGER68), GERMANY (GER)
Danel Lenie
22046 weiblich u12 Sparring -1. kup +148 cm
SF Hamborn 07 e.V.(ITFGER68), GERMANY (GER)
Danel Lenie
22220 weiblich u12 Tul -5. Kup
SF Hamborn 07 e.V.(ITFGER68), GERMANY (GER)
Danel Lenie
22400 weiblich u12 Special Technique
SF Hamborn 07 e.V.(ITFGER68), GERMANY (GER)
Grzeschik Katharina
23137 weiblich u15 Sparring -4. Kup +60 kg
SF Hamborn 07 e.V.(ITFGER68), GERMANY (GER)
Grzeschik Katharina
23210 weiblich u15 Tul -7. Kup
SF Hamborn 07 e.V.(ITFGER68), GERMANY (GER)
Grzeschik Katharina
23400 weiblich u15 Special Technique
SF Hamborn 07 e.V.(ITFGER68), GERMANY (GER)
Herrfurth Emma
22046 weiblich u12 Sparring -1. kup +148 cm
SF Hamborn 07 e.V.(ITFGER68), GERMANY (GER)
Herrfurth Emma
22220 weiblich u12 Tul -5. Kup
SF Hamborn 07 e.V.(ITFGER68), GERMANY (GER)
Herrfurth Emma
22400 weiblich u12 Special Technique
SF Hamborn 07 e.V.(ITFGER68), GERMANY (GER)
Jakob Jenna Marie
04260 u18 Tul 2. Dan
SF Hamborn 07 e.V.(ITFGER68), GERMANY (GER)
Jakob Jenna Marie
24174 weiblich u18 Sparring -3. Dan -57 kg
SF Hamborn 07 e.V.(ITFGER68), GERMANY (GER)
Maatoughe Yousra
22016 weiblich u12 Sparring -7. kup +148 cm
SF Hamborn 07 e.V.(ITFGER68), GERMANY (GER)
Maatoughe Yousra
22210 weiblich u13 Tul -7. Kup
SF Hamborn 07 e.V.(ITFGER68), GERMANY (GER)
Maatoughe Yousra
22400 weiblich u12 Special Technique
SF Hamborn 07 e.V.(ITFGER68), GERMANY (GER)
Maier Marie
02200 u12 Tul -9. Kup
SF Hamborn 07 e.V.(ITFGER68), GERMANY (GER)
Maier Marie
22016 weiblich u12 Sparring -7. kup +148 cm
SF Hamborn 07 e.V.(ITFGER68), GERMANY (GER)
Palka Shia
21200 weiblich u9 Tul -9. Kup
SF Hamborn 07 e.V.(ITFGER68), GERMANY (GER)
Palka Shia
21400 weiblich u9 Special Technique
SF Hamborn 07 e.V.(ITFGER68), GERMANY (GER)
Palka Shia
22014 weiblich u12 Sparring -7. Kup -142 cm
SF Hamborn 07 e.V.(ITFGER68), GERMANY (GER)
Paus Klara
21200 weiblich u9 Tul -9. Kup
SF Hamborn 07 e.V.(ITFGER68), GERMANY (GER)
Schmidt Leandro
11200 männlich u9 Tul -9. Kup
SF Hamborn 07 e.V.(ITFGER68), GERMANY (GER)
Schmidt Leandro
12014 männlich u12 Sparring -7. Kup -142 cm
SF Hamborn 07 e.V.(ITFGER68), GERMANY (GER)
Winken Jessica
25184 weiblich 18+ Sparring -6. Dan -65 kg
SF Hamborn 07 e.V.(ITFGER68), GERMANY (GER)
Wolf Joshua
13127 männlich u15 Sparring -5. Kup +65 kg
SF Hamborn 07 e.V.(ITFGER68), GERMANY (GER)
Wolf Joshua
13220 männlich u15 Tul -5. Kup
SF Hamborn 07 e.V.(ITFGER68), GERMANY (GER)
Wolf Joshua
13400 männlich u15 Special Technique
SF Hamborn 07 e.V.(ITFGER68), GERMANY (GER)
Zaba Ina
21200 weiblich u9 Tul -9. Kup
SF Hamborn 07 e.V.(ITFGER68), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 30 Total athletes 14
Sportschule Dinslaken(ITFGER109)
GERMANY (GER)
Corapi Leart
12210 männlich u12 Tul -7. Kup
Sportschule Dinslaken(ITFGER109), GERMANY (GER)
Demir Fatih
15300 männlich 18+ Power Test
Sportschule Dinslaken(ITFGER109), GERMANY (GER)
Dergut Isma
21400 weiblich u9 Special Technique
Sportschule Dinslaken(ITFGER109), GERMANY (GER)
Dergut Isma
22032 weiblich u12 Sparring -4. Kup -130 cm
Sportschule Dinslaken(ITFGER109), GERMANY (GER)
Khodeda Pshtiwann
12025 männlich u12 Sparring -5. Kup -148 cm
Sportschule Dinslaken(ITFGER109), GERMANY (GER)
Khodeda Pshtiwann
12210 männlich u12 Tul -7. Kup
Sportschule Dinslaken(ITFGER109), GERMANY (GER)
Kurt Aysema-Verda
23210 weiblich u15 Tul -7. Kup
Sportschule Dinslaken(ITFGER109), GERMANY (GER)
Kurt Aysema-Verda
23300 weiblich u15 Power Test
Sportschule Dinslaken(ITFGER109), GERMANY (GER)
Sahin Mehmet
11210 männlich u9 Tul -7. Kup
Sportschule Dinslaken(ITFGER109), GERMANY (GER)
Sahin Mehmet
12013 männlich u12 Sparring -7. Kup -136 cm
Sportschule Dinslaken(ITFGER109), GERMANY (GER)
Shojaee Mohammad
11210 männlich u9 Tul -7. Kup
Sportschule Dinslaken(ITFGER109), GERMANY (GER)
Shojaee Mohammad
11400 männlich u9 Special Technique
Sportschule Dinslaken(ITFGER109), GERMANY (GER)
Teko Mireille
23137 weiblich u15 Sparring -4. Kup +60 kg
Sportschule Dinslaken(ITFGER109), GERMANY (GER)
Teko Mireille
23220 weiblich u15 Tul -5. Kup
Sportschule Dinslaken(ITFGER109), GERMANY (GER)
Teko Mireille
23300 weiblich u15 Power Test
Sportschule Dinslaken(ITFGER109), GERMANY (GER)
Thabet Zeinab
22210 weiblich u13 Tul -7. Kup
Sportschule Dinslaken(ITFGER109), GERMANY (GER)
Ülker Sude
22015 weiblich u12 Sparring -7. kup -148 cm
Sportschule Dinslaken(ITFGER109), GERMANY (GER)
Ülker Sude
22210 weiblich u13 Tul -7. Kup
Sportschule Dinslaken(ITFGER109), GERMANY (GER)
Yildiz Lamia
23173 weiblich u15 Sparring -3. Dan -48 kg
Sportschule Dinslaken(ITFGER109), GERMANY (GER)
Yildiz Lamia
23220 weiblich u15 Tul -5. Kup
Sportschule Dinslaken(ITFGER109), GERMANY (GER)
Yildiz Lamia
23300 weiblich u15 Power Test
Sportschule Dinslaken(ITFGER109), GERMANY (GER)
Yildiz Mecit
04220 u18 Tul -5. Kup
Sportschule Dinslaken(ITFGER109), GERMANY (GER)
Yildiz Mecit
14124 männlich u18 Sparring -5. Kup -65 kg
Sportschule Dinslaken(ITFGER109), GERMANY (GER)
Yildiz Mecit
14300 männlich u18 Power Test
Sportschule Dinslaken(ITFGER109), GERMANY (GER)
Ziegler Isabell
21400 weiblich u9 Special Technique
Sportschule Dinslaken(ITFGER109), GERMANY (GER)
Ziegler Isabell
22013 weiblich u12 Sparring -7. Kup -136 cm
Sportschule Dinslaken(ITFGER109), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 26 Total athletes 13
Sportschule Gevelsberg(ITFGER84)
GERMANY (GER)
Gruner Lena
02230 u12 Tul -3. Kup
Sportschule Gevelsberg(ITFGER84), GERMANY (GER)
Gruner Lena
22046 weiblich u12 Sparring -1. kup +148 cm
Sportschule Gevelsberg(ITFGER84), GERMANY (GER)
Gruner Lena
22400 weiblich u12 Special Technique
Sportschule Gevelsberg(ITFGER84), GERMANY (GER)
Gruner Nora
23240 weiblich u15 Tul -1. Kup
Sportschule Gevelsberg(ITFGER84), GERMANY (GER)
Killing Aglaia
05220 18+ Tul -5. Kup
Sportschule Gevelsberg(ITFGER84), GERMANY (GER)
Killing Aglaia
25182 weiblich 18+ Sparring -6. Dan -55 kg
Sportschule Gevelsberg(ITFGER84), GERMANY (GER)
Mader Lisa
05220 18+ Tul -5. Kup
Sportschule Gevelsberg(ITFGER84), GERMANY (GER)
Pistschik Irina
05210 18+ Tul -7. kup
Sportschule Gevelsberg(ITFGER84), GERMANY (GER)
Sportschule Gevelsberg(Killing, Mader, Pistschik, Wagner)
55230 Team Tul -3. Kup
Sportschule Gevelsberg(ITFGER84), GERMANY (GER)
Tserenbaatar Misheel
22210 weiblich u13 Tul -7. Kup
Sportschule Gevelsberg(ITFGER84), GERMANY (GER)
Wagner Neele
05210 18+ Tul -7. kup
Sportschule Gevelsberg[1](ITFGER84[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 11 Total athletes 7
Sportschule Monheim(ITFGER1)
GERMANY (GER)
Balyan Vladimir
13177 männlich u15 Sparring -3. Dan +65 kg
Sportschule Monheim(ITFGER1), GERMANY (GER)
Balyan Vladimir
13240 männlich u15 Tul -1. Kup
Sportschule Monheim(ITFGER1), GERMANY (GER)
Hassani Mohammad Mahdi
15183 männlich 18+ Sparring -6. Dan -69 kg
Sportschule Monheim(ITFGER1), GERMANY (GER)
Hassani Mohammad Mahdi
15250 männlich 18+ Tul 1. Dan
Sportschule Monheim(ITFGER1), GERMANY (GER)
Herberts Anna Zoé
24250 weiblich u18 Tul 1. Dan
Sportschule Monheim(ITFGER1), GERMANY (GER)
Herberts Anna Zoé
24300 weiblich u18 Power Test
Sportschule Monheim(ITFGER1), GERMANY (GER)
Herberts Fabian
13175 männlich u15 Sparring -3. Dan -60 kg
Sportschule Monheim(ITFGER1), GERMANY (GER)
Herberts Fabian
13250 männlich u15 Tul 1. Dan
Sportschule Monheim(ITFGER1), GERMANY (GER)
Lütter Finn
13127 männlich u15 Sparring -5. Kup +65 kg
Sportschule Monheim(ITFGER1), GERMANY (GER)
Lütter Finn
13210 männlich u15 Tul -7. Kup
Sportschule Monheim(ITFGER1), GERMANY (GER)
Lütter Michel
13125 männlich u15 Sparring -5. Kup -60 kg
Sportschule Monheim(ITFGER1), GERMANY (GER)
Lütter Michel
13210 männlich u15 Tul -7. Kup
Sportschule Monheim(ITFGER1), GERMANY (GER)
Muth Maren
23177 weiblich u15 Sparring -3. Dan +60 kg
Sportschule Monheim(ITFGER1), GERMANY (GER)
Popescu Madalin-Nicolae
14177 männlich u18 Sparring -3. Dan +75 kg
Sportschule Monheim(ITFGER1), GERMANY (GER)
Popescu Madalin-Nicolae
14250 männlich u18 Tul 1. Dan
Sportschule Monheim(ITFGER1), GERMANY (GER)
Popescu Rares
02240 u12 Tul -1. kup
Sportschule Monheim(ITFGER1), GERMANY (GER)
Popescu Rares
12046 männlich u12 Sparring -1. Kup +148 cm
Sportschule Monheim(ITFGER1), GERMANY (GER)
Popescu Rares
12400 männlich u12 Special Technique
Sportschule Monheim[1](ITFGER1[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 18 Total athletes 9
Sportschule Schwabmünchen(ITFGER66)
GERMANY (GER)
Afkhami Keyhan
15183 männlich 18+ Sparring -6. Dan -69 kg
Sportschule Schwabmünchen(ITFGER66), GERMANY (GER)
Afkhami Keyhan
15250 männlich 18+ Tul 1. Dan
Sportschule Schwabmünchen(ITFGER66), GERMANY (GER)
Stauß Fabian
11210 männlich u9 Tul -7. Kup
Sportschule Schwabmünchen(ITFGER66), GERMANY (GER)
Stauß Fabian
12021 männlich u12 Sparring -5. Kup -124 cm
Sportschule Schwabmünchen(ITFGER66), GERMANY (GER)
Stauß Maximilian
01220 u9 Tul -5. Kup
Sportschule Schwabmünchen(ITFGER66), GERMANY (GER)
Stauß Maximilian
12043 männlich u12 Sparring -1. Kup -136 cm
Sportschule Schwabmünchen(ITFGER66), GERMANY (GER)
Ziegler Luca
04240 u18 Tul -1. Kup
Sportschule Schwabmünchen(ITFGER66), GERMANY (GER)
Ziegler Luca
24174 weiblich u18 Sparring -3. Dan -57 kg
Sportschule Schwabmünchen[1](ITFGER66[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 4
sportschuledamato(ITFGER49)
GERMANY (GER)
Al-Sakhsakh Amir
01220 u9 Tul -5. Kup
sportschuledamato(ITFGER49), GERMANY (GER)
Al-Sakhsakh Amir
11400 männlich u9 Special Technique
sportschuledamato(ITFGER49), GERMANY (GER)
Al-Sakhsakh Amir
12034 männlich u12 Sparring -3. Kup -142 cm
sportschuledamato(ITFGER49), GERMANY (GER)
Alshwikh Alabd Katrin
23240 weiblich u15 Tul -1. Kup
sportschuledamato(ITFGER49), GERMANY (GER)
Alshwikh Alabd Laren
24177 weiblich u18 Sparring -3. Dan +65 kg
sportschuledamato(ITFGER49), GERMANY (GER)
Alshwikh Alabd Laren
24250 weiblich u18 Tul 1. Dan
sportschuledamato(ITFGER49), GERMANY (GER)
Alshwikh Alabd Sara
02230 u12 Tul -3. Kup
sportschuledamato(ITFGER49), GERMANY (GER)
Alshwikh Alabd Sara
22045 weiblich u12 Sparring -1. kup -148 cm
sportschuledamato(ITFGER49), GERMANY (GER)
Alshwikh Alabd Yasmen
02240 u12 Tul -1. kup
sportschuledamato(ITFGER49), GERMANY (GER)
Alshwikh Alabd Yasmen
22045 weiblich u12 Sparring -1. kup -148 cm
sportschuledamato(ITFGER49), GERMANY (GER)
Arend Maurice
14124 männlich u18 Sparring -5. Kup -65 kg
sportschuledamato(ITFGER49), GERMANY (GER)
Arend Maurice
14210 männlich u18 Tul -7. Kup
sportschuledamato(ITFGER49), GERMANY (GER)
Bienert Ella
22210 weiblich u13 Tul -7. Kup
sportschuledamato(ITFGER49), GERMANY (GER)
Bienert Ella
22400 weiblich u12 Special Technique
sportschuledamato(ITFGER49), GERMANY (GER)
Blaha Dave
12025 männlich u12 Sparring -5. Kup -148 cm
sportschuledamato(ITFGER49), GERMANY (GER)
Blaha Dave
12210 männlich u12 Tul -7. Kup
sportschuledamato(ITFGER49), GERMANY (GER)
Blaha Dave
12400 männlich u12 Special Technique
sportschuledamato(ITFGER49), GERMANY (GER)
Blaha Fiona
23116 weiblich u15 Sparring -7. Kup -60 kg
sportschuledamato(ITFGER49), GERMANY (GER)
Blaha Fiona
23210 weiblich u15 Tul -7. Kup
sportschuledamato(ITFGER49), GERMANY (GER)
Bouymejjan Ayman
12034 männlich u12 Sparring -3. Kup -142 cm
sportschuledamato(ITFGER49), GERMANY (GER)
Bouymejjan Lina
05270 18+ Tul 3. Dan
sportschuledamato(ITFGER49), GERMANY (GER)
Bouymejjan Lina
25182 weiblich 18+ Sparring -6. Dan -55 kg
sportschuledamato(ITFGER49), GERMANY (GER)
Dragičević Miloš
11210 männlich u9 Tul -7. Kup
sportschuledamato(ITFGER49), GERMANY (GER)
Dragičević Miloš
11400 männlich u9 Special Technique
sportschuledamato(ITFGER49), GERMANY (GER)
Dragičević Miloš
12014 männlich u12 Sparring -7. Kup -142 cm
sportschuledamato(ITFGER49), GERMANY (GER)
Engelking Erik
13125 männlich u15 Sparring -5. Kup -60 kg
sportschuledamato(ITFGER49), GERMANY (GER)
Engelking Erik
13210 männlich u15 Tul -7. Kup
sportschuledamato(ITFGER49), GERMANY (GER)
Exner Tobias
12025 männlich u12 Sparring -5. Kup -148 cm
sportschuledamato(ITFGER49), GERMANY (GER)
Exner Tobias
12210 männlich u12 Tul -7. Kup
sportschuledamato(ITFGER49), GERMANY (GER)
Gärtner Leonie
21210 weiblich u9 Tul -7. Kup
sportschuledamato(ITFGER49), GERMANY (GER)
Ginko Luca
04260 u18 Tul 2. Dan
sportschuledamato(ITFGER49), GERMANY (GER)
Ginko Luca
14174 männlich u18 Sparring -3. Dan -65 kg
sportschuledamato(ITFGER49), GERMANY (GER)
Ginko Luca
14300 männlich u18 Power Test
sportschuledamato(ITFGER49), GERMANY (GER)
Grabinski Jill
22014 weiblich u12 Sparring -7. Kup -142 cm
sportschuledamato(ITFGER49), GERMANY (GER)
Grabinski Jill
22210 weiblich u13 Tul -7. Kup
sportschuledamato(ITFGER49), GERMANY (GER)
Hufer Domenik
12025 männlich u12 Sparring -5. Kup -148 cm
sportschuledamato(ITFGER49), GERMANY (GER)
Hufer Domenik
12220 männlich u12 Tul -5. Kup
sportschuledamato(ITFGER49), GERMANY (GER)
Hufer Domenik
12400 männlich u12 Special Technique
sportschuledamato(ITFGER49), GERMANY (GER)
Kamps Luca
11200 männlich u9 Tul -9. Kup
sportschuledamato(ITFGER49), GERMANY (GER)
Kien Josephine Marie
23175 weiblich u15 Sparring -3. Dan -56 kg
sportschuledamato(ITFGER49), GERMANY (GER)
Kien Josephine Marie
23250 weiblich u15 Tul 1. Dan
sportschuledamato(ITFGER49), GERMANY (GER)
Kien Josephine Marie
23300 weiblich u15 Power Test
sportschuledamato(ITFGER49), GERMANY (GER)
Kien Josephine Marie
23400 weiblich u15 Special Technique
sportschuledamato(ITFGER49), GERMANY (GER)
Künstler Laura
21200 weiblich u9 Tul -9. Kup
sportschuledamato(ITFGER49), GERMANY (GER)
Oguz Emir
11200 männlich u9 Tul -9. Kup
sportschuledamato(ITFGER49), GERMANY (GER)
Oguz Emir
12002 männlich u12 Sparring -9. Kup -130 cm
sportschuledamato(ITFGER49), GERMANY (GER)
Rosenbaum Joanne Theresia Liz
05260 18+ Tul 2. Dan
sportschuledamato(ITFGER49), GERMANY (GER)
Rosenbaum Joanne Theresia Liz
25185 weiblich 18+ Sparring -6. Dan -70 kg
sportschuledamato(ITFGER49), GERMANY (GER)
Rosenbaum Max
13175 männlich u15 Sparring -3. Dan -60 kg
sportschuledamato(ITFGER49), GERMANY (GER)
Sen Ali
13250 männlich u15 Tul 1. Dan
sportschuledamato(ITFGER49), GERMANY (GER)
sportschuledamato(Al-Sakhsakh, Alshwikh Alabd, Alshwikh Alabd, Bienert, Grabinski)
52200 Team Tul Kinder
sportschuledamato(ITFGER49), GERMANY (GER)
sportschuledamato(Alshwikh Alabd, Alshwikh Alabd, Kien)
55280 Team Tul
sportschuledamato(ITFGER49), GERMANY (GER)
sportschuledamato(Bouymejjan, Ginko, Rosenbaum)
55280 Team Tul
sportschuledamato(ITFGER49), GERMANY (GER)
Stegemann Jeremy
14124 männlich u18 Sparring -5. Kup -65 kg
sportschuledamato(ITFGER49), GERMANY (GER)
Stegemann Jeremy
14210 männlich u18 Tul -7. Kup
sportschuledamato(ITFGER49), GERMANY (GER)
Terporten Ben
11200 männlich u9 Tul -9. Kup
sportschuledamato(ITFGER49), GERMANY (GER)
Widla Nadia
23116 weiblich u15 Sparring -7. Kup -60 kg
sportschuledamato(ITFGER49), GERMANY (GER)
Widla Naomi
22015 weiblich u12 Sparring -7. kup -148 cm
sportschuledamato(ITFGER49), GERMANY (GER)
Willersen Dominik
15250 männlich 18+ Tul 1. Dan
sportschuledamato(ITFGER49), GERMANY (GER)
Zoubaa Adam
11210 männlich u9 Tul -7. Kup
sportschuledamato(ITFGER49), GERMANY (GER)
Zoubaa Adam
12013 männlich u12 Sparring -7. Kup -136 cm
sportschuledamato(ITFGER49), GERMANY (GER)
Zoubaa Yousra
22016 weiblich u12 Sparring -7. kup +148 cm
sportschuledamato(ITFGER49), GERMANY (GER)
Zoubaa Yousra
22210 weiblich u13 Tul -7. Kup
sportschuledamato[2](ITFGER49[2]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 63 Total athletes 32
sportsCircle e.V.(ITFGER105)
GERMANY (GER)
Al Harfoosh Talal
13175 männlich u15 Sparring -3. Dan -60 kg
sportsCircle e.V.(ITFGER105), GERMANY (GER)
Gerlach Ben
12021 männlich u12 Sparring -5. Kup -124 cm
sportsCircle e.V.(ITFGER105), GERMANY (GER)
Göhler Marlon
12025 männlich u12 Sparring -5. Kup -148 cm
sportsCircle e.V.(ITFGER105), GERMANY (GER)
Janiec Nathaniel
12021 männlich u12 Sparring -5. Kup -124 cm
sportsCircle e.V.(ITFGER105), GERMANY (GER)
Kavunev Dominik
12013 männlich u12 Sparring -7. Kup -136 cm
sportsCircle e.V.(ITFGER105), GERMANY (GER)
Könemann Noah
12046 männlich u12 Sparring -1. Kup +148 cm
sportsCircle e.V.(ITFGER105), GERMANY (GER)
Kotowski Tomas
12046 männlich u12 Sparring -1. Kup +148 cm
sportsCircle e.V.(ITFGER105), GERMANY (GER)
Sadatmand Hamed
14137 männlich u18 Sparring -4. Kup +75 kg
sportsCircle e.V.(ITFGER105), GERMANY (GER)
Schottner Sonja
05240 18+ Tul -1. Kup
sportsCircle e.V.(ITFGER105), GERMANY (GER)
Schottner Sonja
25185 weiblich 18+ Sparring -6. Dan -70 kg
sportsCircle e.V.(ITFGER105), GERMANY (GER)
Strauß Milian
12025 männlich u12 Sparring -5. Kup -148 cm
sportsCircle e.V.(ITFGER105), GERMANY (GER)
Ucar Lorin
22045 weiblich u12 Sparring -1. kup -148 cm
sportsCircle e.V.(ITFGER105), GERMANY (GER)
Unger Tom Justus
12043 männlich u12 Sparring -1. Kup -136 cm
sportsCircle e.V.(ITFGER105), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 13 Total athletes 12
Sportur(ITFGER60)
GERMANY (GER)
Becker Colin Ethan
13171 männlich u15 Sparring -3. Dan -40 kg
Sportur(ITFGER60), GERMANY (GER)
Becker Colin Ethan
13230 männlich u15 Tul -3. Kup
Sportur(ITFGER60), GERMANY (GER)
Helbich Celina
24177 weiblich u18 Sparring -3. Dan +65 kg
Sportur(ITFGER60), GERMANY (GER)
Helbich Celina
24250 weiblich u18 Tul 1. Dan
Sportur(ITFGER60), GERMANY (GER)
Himmelbach Karl
13175 männlich u15 Sparring -3. Dan -60 kg
Sportur(ITFGER60), GERMANY (GER)
Himmelbach Karl
13230 männlich u15 Tul -3. Kup
Sportur(ITFGER60), GERMANY (GER)
Himmelbach Karl
13400 männlich u15 Special Technique
Sportur(ITFGER60), GERMANY (GER)
Hubert Noah
04260 u18 Tul 2. Dan
Sportur(ITFGER60), GERMANY (GER)
Hubert Noah
14173 männlich u18 Sparring -3. Dan -60 kg
Sportur(ITFGER60), GERMANY (GER)
Hubert Will
04260 u18 Tul 2. Dan
Sportur(ITFGER60), GERMANY (GER)
Hubert Will
14173 männlich u18 Sparring -3. Dan -60 kg
Sportur(ITFGER60), GERMANY (GER)
Kaufhold Ben
13171 männlich u15 Sparring -3. Dan -40 kg
Sportur(ITFGER60), GERMANY (GER)
Kaufhold Ben
13230 männlich u15 Tul -3. Kup
Sportur(ITFGER60), GERMANY (GER)
Kaufhold Tom
13173 männlich u15 Sparring -3. Dan -50 kg
Sportur(ITFGER60), GERMANY (GER)
Kaufhold Tom
13230 männlich u15 Tul -3. Kup
Sportur(ITFGER60), GERMANY (GER)
Lichtenstern Nico
05260 18+ Tul 2. Dan
Sportur(ITFGER60), GERMANY (GER)
Lichtenstern Nico
15185 männlich 18+ Sparring -6. Dan -81 kg
Sportur(ITFGER60), GERMANY (GER)
Lichtenstern Nico
15300 männlich 18+ Power Test
Sportur(ITFGER60), GERMANY (GER)
Meye Johannes
13175 männlich u15 Sparring -3. Dan -60 kg
Sportur(ITFGER60), GERMANY (GER)
Meye Johannes
13230 männlich u15 Tul -3. Kup
Sportur(ITFGER60), GERMANY (GER)
Nerkelun Caroline
23174 weiblich u15 Sparring -3. Dan -52 kg
Sportur(ITFGER60), GERMANY (GER)
Nerkelun Caroline
23250 weiblich u15 Tul 1. Dan
Sportur(ITFGER60), GERMANY (GER)
Reich Amelie
23174 weiblich u15 Sparring -3. Dan -52 kg
Sportur(ITFGER60), GERMANY (GER)
Reich Amelie
23230 weiblich u15 Tul -3. Kup
Sportur(ITFGER60), GERMANY (GER)
Rosenberg Doreen
02230 u12 Tul -3. Kup
Sportur(ITFGER60), GERMANY (GER)
Rosenberg Doreen
22046 weiblich u12 Sparring -1. kup +148 cm
Sportur(ITFGER60), GERMANY (GER)
Sportur(Himmelbach, Kaufhold, Meye)
55230 Team Tul -3. Kup
Sportur[1](ITFGER60[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 27 Total athletes 12
Studio One(Studio One)
GERMANY (GER)
Ati Allah Yousra
04240 u18 Tul -1. Kup
Studio One(Studio One), GERMANY (GER)
Ati Allah Yousra
24177 weiblich u18 Sparring -3. Dan +65 kg
Studio One(Studio One), GERMANY (GER)
Bozcelik Semi
13171 männlich u15 Sparring -3. Dan -40 kg
Studio One(Studio One), GERMANY (GER)
Bozcelik Semi
13250 männlich u15 Tul 1. Dan
Studio One(Studio One), GERMANY (GER)
Bruns Eileen
24177 weiblich u18 Sparring -3. Dan +65 kg
Studio One(Studio One), GERMANY (GER)
Bruns Eileen
24250 weiblich u18 Tul 1. Dan
Studio One(Studio One), GERMANY (GER)
Buttenruch Haylie
01220 u9 Tul -5. Kup
Studio One(Studio One), GERMANY (GER)
Buttenruch Haylie
22045 weiblich u12 Sparring -1. kup -148 cm
Studio One(Studio One), GERMANY (GER)
Kaynar Kadir
12026 männlich u12 Sparring -5. Kup +148 cm
Studio One(Studio One), GERMANY (GER)
Kaynar Kadir
12220 männlich u12 Tul -5. Kup
Studio One(Studio One), GERMANY (GER)
Kaynar Malik
12026 männlich u12 Sparring -5. Kup +148 cm
Studio One(Studio One), GERMANY (GER)
Kaynar Malik
12220 männlich u12 Tul -5. Kup
Studio One(Studio One), GERMANY (GER)
Offergeld Nevio
11210 männlich u9 Tul -7. Kup
Studio One(Studio One), GERMANY (GER)
Offergeld Nevio
12014 männlich u12 Sparring -7. Kup -142 cm
Studio One(Studio One), GERMANY (GER)
Roth Philip
01220 u9 Tul -5. Kup
Studio One(Studio One), GERMANY (GER)
Roth Philip
12034 männlich u12 Sparring -3. Kup -142 cm
Studio One(Studio One), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 16 Total athletes 8
SV Eintracht Lüneburg(ITFGER58)
GERMANY (GER)
Glinka Ann-Kathrin
25250 weiblich 18+ Tul 1. Dan
SV Eintracht Lüneburg(ITFGER58), GERMANY (GER)
Kolbm Petra
05280 18+ Tul 4.-6. Dan
SV Eintracht Lüneburg(ITFGER58), GERMANY (GER)
Masuch Lasse
14137 männlich u18 Sparring -4. Kup +75 kg
SV Eintracht Lüneburg(ITFGER58), GERMANY (GER)
Masuch Lasse
14210 männlich u18 Tul -7. Kup
SV Eintracht Lüneburg(ITFGER58), GERMANY (GER)
Wentland Valeri
05200 Tul -9. Kup
SV Eintracht Lüneburg(ITFGER58), GERMANY (GER)
Wentland Valeria-Elsa
05200 Tul -9. Kup
SV Eintracht Lüneburg[1](ITFGER58[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 5
Taekwon-Do Academy Fürth(ITFGER33)
GERMANY (GER)
Zappe Samantha
05240 18+ Tul -1. Kup
Taekwon-Do Academy Fürth(ITFGER33), GERMANY (GER)
Zappe Samantha
25184 weiblich 18+ Sparring -6. Dan -65 kg
Taekwon-Do Academy Fürth[1](ITFGER33[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Tan Gun Sports(ITFGER20)
GERMANY (GER)
Belivanis Fotini
25182 weiblich 18+ Sparring -6. Dan -55 kg
Tan Gun Sports(ITFGER20), GERMANY (GER)
Driesener Leon
13173 männlich u15 Sparring -3. Dan -50 kg
Tan Gun Sports(ITFGER20), GERMANY (GER)
Kostantis Theodoros
14174 männlich u18 Sparring -3. Dan -65 kg
Tan Gun Sports(ITFGER20), GERMANY (GER)
Özkaya Elisa
22032 weiblich u12 Sparring -4. Kup -130 cm
Tan Gun Sports(ITFGER20), GERMANY (GER)
Rmadan Ahmed
15185 männlich 18+ Sparring -6. Dan -81 kg
Tan Gun Sports(ITFGER20), GERMANY (GER)
Rmadan Al Amin
15187 männlich 18+ Sparring -6. Dan +87 kg
Tan Gun Sports(ITFGER20), GERMANY (GER)
Salame Ra´ed
13175 männlich u15 Sparring -3. Dan -60 kg
Tan Gun Sports(ITFGER20), GERMANY (GER)
Triqui Amin
13177 männlich u15 Sparring -3. Dan +65 kg
Tan Gun Sports[2](ITFGER20[2]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 8
Tosan Bad Oeynhausen(ITFGER14)
GERMANY (GER)
Busch Dietrich
15183 männlich 18+ Sparring -6. Dan -69 kg
Tosan Bad Oeynhausen(ITFGER14), GERMANY (GER)
Derr Anthony
12026 männlich u12 Sparring -5. Kup +148 cm
Tosan Bad Oeynhausen(ITFGER14), GERMANY (GER)
Derr Anthony
12210 männlich u12 Tul -7. Kup
Tosan Bad Oeynhausen(ITFGER14), GERMANY (GER)
Klotz Kevin
12034 männlich u12 Sparring -3. Kup -142 cm
Tosan Bad Oeynhausen(ITFGER14), GERMANY (GER)
Klotz Kevin
12220 männlich u12 Tul -5. Kup
Tosan Bad Oeynhausen(ITFGER14), GERMANY (GER)
Klotz Kevin
12400 männlich u12 Special Technique
Tosan Bad Oeynhausen(ITFGER14), GERMANY (GER)
Kunz Jona
13127 männlich u15 Sparring -5. Kup +65 kg
Tosan Bad Oeynhausen(ITFGER14), GERMANY (GER)
Kunz Jona
13210 männlich u15 Tul -7. Kup
Tosan Bad Oeynhausen(ITFGER14), GERMANY (GER)
Kunz Jona
13300 männlich u15 Power Test
Tosan Bad Oeynhausen(ITFGER14), GERMANY (GER)
Saalmann Philomena
23177 weiblich u15 Sparring -3. Dan +60 kg
Tosan Bad Oeynhausen(ITFGER14), GERMANY (GER)
Saalmann Philomena
23230 weiblich u15 Tul -3. Kup
Tosan Bad Oeynhausen(ITFGER14), GERMANY (GER)
Saalmann Philomena
23300 weiblich u15 Power Test
Tosan Bad Oeynhausen(ITFGER14), GERMANY (GER)
Saalmann Philomena
23400 weiblich u15 Special Technique
Tosan Bad Oeynhausen(ITFGER14), GERMANY (GER)
Tiessen Nikita
13125 männlich u15 Sparring -5. Kup -60 kg
Tosan Bad Oeynhausen(ITFGER14), GERMANY (GER)
Tiessen Nikita
13220 männlich u15 Tul -5. Kup
Tosan Bad Oeynhausen(ITFGER14), GERMANY (GER)
Tiessen Viktoria
22034 weiblich u12 Sparring -3. Kup -142 cm
Tosan Bad Oeynhausen(ITFGER14), GERMANY (GER)
Tiessen Viktoria
22220 weiblich u12 Tul -5. Kup
Tosan Bad Oeynhausen(ITFGER14), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 17 Total athletes 7
TSV Gellersen(ITFGER54)
GERMANY (GER)
Meyer Lewis
12002 männlich u12 Sparring -9. Kup -130 cm
TSV Gellersen[1](ITFGER54[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
TV Brechten 1913(ITFGER43)
GERMANY (GER)
Junkermann Tim
13127 männlich u15 Sparring -5. Kup +65 kg
TV Brechten 1913(ITFGER43), GERMANY (GER)
Kowalski Robin
04230 u18 Tul -3. Kup
TV Brechten 1913[1](ITFGER43[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
CB19NL(CB19NL)
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Kievit Brandon
13127 männlich u15 Sparring -5. Kup +65 kg
CB19NL(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Kievit Brandon
13210 männlich u15 Tul -7. Kup
CB19NL(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Kievit Brandon
13300 männlich u15 Power Test
CB19NL(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Kievit Brandon
13400 männlich u15 Special Technique
CB19NL(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Rijsdijk Jelmer
11200 männlich u9 Tul -9. Kup
CB19NL(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Rijsdijk Jelmer
11400 männlich u9 Special Technique
CB19NL(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Rijsdijk Jelmer
12013 männlich u12 Sparring -7. Kup -136 cm
CB19NL(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS (NED): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 2
Difesa Sports(Difesa Sports)
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Langenhuijsen Sven
12026 männlich u12 Sparring -5. Kup +148 cm
Difesa Sports(Difesa Sports), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Langenhuijsen Sven
12220 männlich u12 Tul -5. Kup
Difesa Sports(Difesa Sports), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Langenhuijsen Sven
12400 männlich u12 Special Technique
Difesa Sports(Difesa Sports), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Ter Burg Jersey
02240 u12 Tul -1. kup
Difesa Sports(Difesa Sports), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Ter Burg Jersey
22046 weiblich u12 Sparring -1. kup +148 cm
Difesa Sports(Difesa Sports), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Ter Burg Jersey
22400 weiblich u12 Special Technique
Difesa Sports(Difesa Sports), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Ter Burg Sydney
24174 weiblich u18 Sparring -3. Dan -57 kg
Difesa Sports(Difesa Sports), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Ter Burg Sydney
24300 weiblich u18 Power Test
Difesa Sports(Difesa Sports), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Ter Burg Sydney
24400 weiblich u18 Special Technique
Difesa Sports(Difesa Sports), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Tobisch Lucas
13171 männlich u15 Sparring -3. Dan -40 kg
Difesa Sports(Difesa Sports), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Tobisch Lucas
13250 männlich u15 Tul 1. Dan
Difesa Sports(Difesa Sports), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Tobisch Lucas
13400 männlich u15 Special Technique
Difesa Sports(Difesa Sports), NETHERLANDS (NED): Total entries: 12 Total athletes 4
Kassemgym(KG)
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Delrock Sam
25184 weiblich 18+ Sparring -6. Dan -65 kg
Kassemgym[1](KG[1]), NETHERLANDS (NED): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
TA Nimjae(TA Nimjae)
NETHERLANDS (NED)
pleijers Anoek
22046 weiblich u12 Sparring -1. kup +148 cm
TA Nimjae(TA Nimjae), NETHERLANDS (NED)
pleijers Anoek
22220 weiblich u12 Tul -5. Kup
TA Nimjae(TA Nimjae), NETHERLANDS (NED)
pleijers Anoek
22400 weiblich u12 Special Technique
TA Nimjae(TA Nimjae), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Sprockel Regelain
23177 weiblich u15 Sparring -3. Dan +60 kg
TA Nimjae(TA Nimjae), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Sprockel Regelain
23240 weiblich u15 Tul -1. Kup
TA Nimjae(TA Nimjae), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Van Oers Anouk
21210 weiblich u9 Tul -7. Kup
TA Nimjae(TA Nimjae), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Van Oers Anouk
21400 weiblich u9 Special Technique
TA Nimjae(TA Nimjae), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Van Oers Anouk
22013 weiblich u12 Sparring -7. Kup -136 cm
TA Nimjae(TA Nimjae), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Van Oers Stanley
02230 u12 Tul -3. Kup
TA Nimjae(TA Nimjae), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Van Oers Stanley
12046 männlich u12 Sparring -1. Kup +148 cm
TA Nimjae(TA Nimjae), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Van Oers Stanley
12400 männlich u12 Special Technique
TA Nimjae(TA Nimjae), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Verspuij Boyd
14174 männlich u18 Sparring -3. Dan -65 kg
TA Nimjae(TA Nimjae), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Verspuij Boyd
14300 männlich u18 Power Test
TA Nimjae(TA Nimjae), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Verveer Daniek
23174 weiblich u15 Sparring -3. Dan -52 kg
TA Nimjae(TA Nimjae), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Verveer Daniek
23240 weiblich u15 Tul -1. Kup
TA Nimjae(TA Nimjae), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Verveer Daniek
23400 weiblich u15 Special Technique
TA Nimjae(TA Nimjae), NETHERLANDS (NED): Total entries: 16 Total athletes 6
Taekwon-Do Nieuwegein(TKD Nieuwegein)
NETHERLANDS (NED)
van der Weide Jazzlynn
23175 weiblich u15 Sparring -3. Dan -56 kg
Taekwon-Do Nieuwegein(TKD Nieuwegein), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van der Weide Jazzlynn
23250 weiblich u15 Tul 1. Dan
Taekwon-Do Nieuwegein(TKD Nieuwegein), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van der Weide Jazzlynn
23300 weiblich u15 Power Test
Taekwon-Do Nieuwegein(TKD Nieuwegein), NETHERLANDS (NED): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
TV Hwa Rangdo(TV Hwa Rangdo)
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Kars-Langerhorst Gabriel
04240 u18 Tul -1. Kup
TV Hwa Rangdo(TV Hwa Rangdo), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Kars-Langerhorst Gabriel
14177 männlich u18 Sparring -3. Dan +75 kg
TV Hwa Rangdo(TV Hwa Rangdo), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Schoots Tessa
25250 weiblich 18+ Tul 1. Dan
TV Hwa Rangdo(TV Hwa Rangdo), NETHERLANDS (NED): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 2
Teams: 36 Total entries: 490 Total athletes: 263
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-05-03 03:35:08 CEST +02:00)